2022 ITA Midwest Regional Championship
@ St. Peter, Minn.
(Wilkinson Tennis Complex)
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2022
Singles
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
John Zakowski
(UWW)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Diego Mosquera
(UWSP)
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Caleb Hannerlinck
(CEN)
|
1 |
1 |
|
Jacob Zacharaias
(UWS)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Gage Gohl
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Grant Idoux
(COE)
|
5 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Kevin Blomquist
(LOR)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Ryan Will
(SJU)
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Wilder Cooke
(GC)
|
4 |
4 |
|
Joe Punnoose
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL - DEFAULT |
Marvin Kuehnelt
(LC)
|
Rashuan Duck
(DU)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
John Foley
(UWEC)
|
2 |
2 |
|
Justin Sehlin
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Parker Sprague
(UWW)
|
3 |
1 |
|
Cooper Ferruzzi
(CC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Josh Christensen
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Klement, Joshua
(CUW)
|
0 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Alex Moore
(UWL)
|
7 |
4 |
10 |
Jonas Abeleda
(CSS)
|
5 |
6 |
6 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Tate Fuller
(CAR)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Kole Kolinski
(UWEC)
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Kareem Kassas
(LOR)
|
4 |
0 |
|
Cooper Anderson
(SJU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Luke Westholder
(LC)
|
7 |
6 |
|
Lucas Willet
(GC)
|
6 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL - DEFAULT |
Anton Korolev
(MAC)
|
Lorenzo Cazzamali
(STO)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Luke Fridlinger
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Luca Okino
(CC)
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ridley Aranda
(UWW)
|
4 |
3 |
|
Alex Palomar
(COE)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Fouchier
(GACM)
|
7 |
6 |
|
Karch Knoll
(GC)
|
6 |
5 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Payton Adkisson
(UWW)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Gage Becker
(LOR)
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Aswath Viswanathan
(CAR)
|
7 |
6 |
|
Brandon Kurilla
(SMU)
|
6 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Stew Morrell
(UNW)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Geoffrey Youngs
(GACM)
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Demetri Bush
(UWEC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Pedwar Castillo
(DU)
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Henry Bridgers
(GC)
|
4 |
6 |
3 |
Tyler Haddroff
(GACM)
|
6 |
3 |
10 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Abhay Chhabra
(LC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Josh Guillermo
(UWW)
|
5 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Jaworski
(CC)
|
5 |
6 |
11 |
Liam Lynch
(MAC)
|
7 |
2 |
9 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Francisco Silveira
(CC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jonah Gilmore
(GC)
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Riley Versich
(CSS)
|
2 |
4 |
|
Cade Davis
(WC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jack Bergmeyer
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Tiago de Felicio
(LC)
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Victor Simoes
(UWEC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Henry Smith
(STO)
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ivan Burt-Smith
(COE)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Igor Chaves
(UWS)
|
5 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Alex Budde
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Federico Polidori
(COR)
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Perez
(SJU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Luke Wyly
(BU)
|
7 |
7 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Tyler Nelson
(UWW)
|
6 |
6 |
|
matthew Sullivan
(MAC)
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jordan Doi
(MAC)
|
1 |
6 |
|
Nicholas Welker
(CC)
|
6 |
7 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Bogdan Vizoli
(STO)
|
2 |
1 |
|
Oscar Wikstrom
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Alex Hadler-Strumlau
(COR)
|
4 |
4 |
|
Evan Huemoeller
(SMU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
AJ Wilkins
(WC)
|
2 |
2 |
|
Max Loen
(LC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Sean Gelski
(LOR)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Issac Hinze
(COE)
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Andrew Dumbauld
(UWW)
|
5 |
2 |
|
Hunter Roseth
(UWEC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Sather, Landon
(CUW)
|
6 |
6 |
|
David Daniel
(GC)
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Cole Contardi
(UWL)
|
1 |
0 |
|
Marco Siviero
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Lucas Wood
(MAC)
|
3 |
5 |
|
Ali Derbani
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Marco Czosynka
(CC)
|
1 |
2 |
|
Leo Esztergomi
(GC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Sam Thompson
(HU)
|
0 |
0 |
|
Zach Leslie
(CAR)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Peyton Fischer
(SJU)
|
0 |
1 |
|
Drew Elofson
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Marcos Borobia
(BLC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Ren Kurachi
(UWS)
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jordan Oaks
(COE)
|
2 |
2 |
|
Taona Mhwandagara
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jackson Meyer
(BU)
|
2 |
3 |
|
Dylan Wiemers
(LC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ayden Fletcher
(CEN)
|
1 |
0 |
|
Cole Lindwall
(UWW)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Chase Lindwall
(UWW)
|
5 |
3 |
|
Sam Rudenberg
(GC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Colin Chapman
(UWEC)
|
2 |
3 |
|
Sourabh Terakanambi
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Luke Haddorff
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Martin Stoner
(MAC)
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Cooper Kline
(CAR)
|
1 |
0 |
|
Yanozie Amadike
(CC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Graham Peterson
(COE)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Will Fischer
(SJU)
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Eli Young
(LC)
|
0 |
1 |
|
Caleb Fridinger
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Konnor Barth
(LOR)
|
5 |
6 |
|
Henry Kruse
(STO)
|
6 |
7 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Andre Luiz
(UWS)
|
1 |
2 |
|
Luke Van Donslear
(UWW)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Eamon Gerrard Stace
(CSS)
|
6 |
6 |
4 |
Aiden Klass
(GC)
|
7 |
2 |
10 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Steven Benoy
(UWSP)
|
2 |
0 |
|
RJ Griffith
(UWEC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Josh Janssen
(SMU)
|
1 |
1 |
|
Bjarne Bachmann
(DU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Hunter Fischer
(SJU)
|
1 |
0 |
|
Rafael Costa
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Chris Mitev
(CC)
|
0 |
2 |
|
Josh Baldwin
(UWW)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Sean Bochman
(GACM)
|
5 |
4 |
|
Felipe Biscaro
(LC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Lucas Huffman
(WC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Thomas Kampmier
(LOR)
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Alec Sargent
(MAC)
|
5 |
3 |
|
Tarm Rojanasoonthon
(CAR)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
John Zakowski
(UWW)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jacob Zacharaias
(UWS)
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Gage Gohl
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Kevin Blomquist
(LOR)
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL - DEFAULT |
Joe Punnoose
(GACM)
|
Marvin Kuehnelt
(LC)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Justin Sehlin
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Cooper Ferruzzi
(CC)
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Josh Christensen
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Alex Moore
(UWL)
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Tate Fuller
(CAR)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Cooper Anderson
(SJU)
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Luke Westholder
(LC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Anton Korolev
(MAC)
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Luke Fridlinger
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Alex Palomar
(COE)
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Fouchier
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Payton Adkisson
(UWW)
|
5 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Aswath Viswanathan
(CAR)
|
7 |
6 |
|
Stew Morrell
(UNW)
|
6 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Demetri Bush
(UWEC)
|
2 |
7 |
7 |
Tyler Haddroff
(GACM)
|
6 |
5 |
10 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Abhay Chhabra
(LC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Daniel Jaworski
(CC)
|
5 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Francisco Silveira
(CC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Cade Davis
(WC)
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jack Bergmeyer
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Ivan Burt-Smith
(COE)
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Alex Budde
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Luke Wyly
(BU)
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Tyler Nelson
(UWW)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Victor Simoes
(UWEC)
|
0 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nicholas Welker
(CC)
|
2 |
1 |
|
Oscar Wikstrom
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Evan Huemoeller
(SMU)
|
1 |
0 |
|
Max Loen
(LC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Sean Gelski
(LOR)
|
0 |
1 |
|
Hunter Roseth
(UWEC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Sather, Landon
(CUW)
|
3 |
2 |
|
Marco Siviero
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ali Derbani
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
11 |
Leo Esztergomi
(GC)
|
7 |
4 |
13 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Zach Leslie
(CAR)
|
4 |
6 |
10 |
Drew Elofson
(GACM)
|
6 |
3 |
7 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Marcos Borobia
(BLC)
|
3 |
4 |
|
Taona Mhwandagara
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Dylan Wiemers
(LC)
|
0 |
0 |
|
Cole Lindwall
(UWW)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Sam Rudenberg
(GC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Sourabh Terakanambi
(GACM)
|
4 |
5 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Luke Haddorff
(GACM)
|
4 |
3 |
|
Yanozie Amadike
(CC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Graham Peterson
(COE)
|
1 |
3 |
|
Caleb Fridinger
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Henry Kruse
(STO)
|
1 |
1 |
|
Luke Van Donslear
(UWW)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Aiden Klass
(GC)
|
1 |
7 |
4 |
RJ Griffith
(UWEC)
|
6 |
6 |
10 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Bjarne Bachmann
(DU)
|
3 |
2 |
|
Rafael Costa
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Josh Baldwin
(UWW)
|
3 |
2 |
|
Felipe Biscaro
(LC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Lucas Huffman
(WC)
|
0 |
0 |
|
Tarm Rojanasoonthon
(CAR)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
John Zakowski
(UWW)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Gage Gohl
(GACM)
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Marvin Kuehnelt
(LC)
|
2 |
4 |
|
Justin Sehlin
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Josh Christensen
(GACM)
|
6 |
4 |
8 |
Tate Fuller
(CAR)
|
2 |
6 |
10 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Luke Westholder
(LC)
|
6 |
6 |
10 |
Luke Fridlinger
(GACM)
|
3 |
7 |
3 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Fouchier
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Aswath Viswanathan
(CAR)
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Tyler Haddroff
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Abhay Chhabra
(LC)
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Francisco Silveira
(CC)
|
4 |
2 |
|
Jack Bergmeyer
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Alex Budde
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Tyler Nelson
(UWW)
|
4 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Oscar Wikstrom
(GACM)
|
6 |
4 |
10 |
Max Loen
(LC)
|
4 |
6 |
7 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Hunter Roseth
(UWEC)
|
6 |
1 |
|
Marco Siviero
(GACM)
|
7 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Leo Esztergomi
(GC)
|
2 |
1 |
|
Zach Leslie
(CAR)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Taona Mhwandagara
(GACM)
|
6 |
2 |
13 |
Cole Lindwall
(UWW)
|
2 |
6 |
11 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Sam Rudenberg
(GC)
|
5 |
2 |
|
Yanozie Amadike
(CC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Caleb Fridinger
(GACM)
|
4 |
5 |
|
Luke Van Donslear
(UWW)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
RJ Griffith
(UWEC)
|
3 |
3 |
|
Rafael Costa
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Felipe Biscaro
(LC)
|
4 |
3 |
|
Tarm Rojanasoonthon
(CAR)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL - DEFAULT |
John Zakowski
(UWW)
|
Justin Sehlin
(GACM)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Tate Fuller
(CAR)
|
0 |
2 |
|
Luke Westholder
(LC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Fouchier
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
3 |
Tyler Haddroff
(GACM)
|
7 |
0 |
10 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jack Bergmeyer
(GACM)
|
6 |
2 |
10 |
Alex Budde
(GACM)
|
3 |
6 |
7 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Oscar Wikstrom
(GACM)
|
3 |
1 |
|
Marco Siviero
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Zach Leslie
(CAR)
|
4 |
5 |
|
Taona Mhwandagara
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Yanozie Amadike
(CC)
|
0 |
5 |
|
Luke Van Donslear
(UWW)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Rafael Costa
(GACM)
|
6 |
1 |
4 |
Tarm Rojanasoonthon
(CAR)
|
3 |
6 |
10 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Justin Sehlin
(GACM)
|
3 |
2 |
|
Luke Westholder
(LC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Tyler Haddroff
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jack Bergmeyer
(GACM)
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Marco Siviero
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Taona Mhwandagara
(GACM)
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Luke Van Donslear
(UWW)
|
3 |
2 |
|
Tarm Rojanasoonthon
(CAR)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Luke Westholder
(LC)
|
6 |
3 |
6 |
Jack Bergmeyer
(GACM)
|
1 |
6 |
0 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Marco Siviero
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Tarm Rojanasoonthon
(CAR)
|
1 |
5 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Luke Westholder
(LC)
|
1 |
6 |
6 |
Marco Siviero
(GACM)
|
6 |
4 |
0 |
|
Doubles
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
John Zakowski
/
Luke Van Donslear
(UWW)
|
8 |
|
|
Spencer Skidmore
/
Albert Bostoen
(GC)
|
1 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Taona Mhwandagara
/
Rafael Costa
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
Peyton Fischer
/
Ryan Will
(SJU)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Hunter Roseth
/
John Foley
(UWEC)
|
8 |
|
|
Dylan Wiemers
/
Nando Melo
(LC)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jordan Doi
/
Anton Korolev
(MAC)
|
8 |
|
|
EJ Hietala
/
Evan Huemoeller
(SMU)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL - DEFAULT |
Joe Punnoose
/
Josh Christensen
(GACM)
|
Ren Kurachi
/
Andre Luiz
(UWS)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Steven Benoy
/
Diego Mosquera
(UWSP)
|
8 |
|
|
Gage Becker
/
Konnor Barth
(LOR)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Leo Esztergomi
/
David Daniel
(GC)
|
8 |
|
|
Eli Young
/
Abhay Chhabra
(LC)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Luca Okino
/
Chris Mitev
(CC)
|
3 |
|
|
Sean Bochman
/
Justin Sehlin
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Max Loen
/
Luke Westholder
(LC)
|
8 |
|
|
Sean Gelski
/
Kareem Kassas
(LOR)
|
1 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Perez
/
Will Fischer
(SJU)
|
6 |
|
|
Parker Sprague
/
Andrew Dumbauld
(UWW)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Luke Haddorff
/
Tyler Haddroff
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
Nicholas Welker
/
Cooper Ferruzzi
(CC)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Wilder Cooke
/
Karch Knoll
(GC)
|
8 |
|
|
Alex Hadler-Strumlau
/
Federico Polidori
(COR)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Sourabh Terakanambi
/
Marco Siviero
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
Jack Geurkink
/
Jacob Weddle
(UNW)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Issac Hultberg
/
Tyler Rousslang
(HU)
|
8 |
|
|
Lucas Wood
/
Liam Lynch
(MAC)
|
7 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Graham Peterson
/
Ivan Burt-Smith
(COE)
|
6 |
|
|
Josh Guillermo
/
Ridley Aranda
(UWW)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Caleb Hannerlinck
/
Nick Scott
(CEN)
|
2 |
|
|
Aswath Viswanathan
/
Zach Leslie
(CAR)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Alec Sargent
/
matthew Sullivan
(MAC)
|
3 |
|
|
Cade Davis
/
Lucas Huffman
(WC)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Lucas Willet
/
Henry Bridgers
(GC)
|
3 |
|
|
Drew Elofson
/
Gage Gohl
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Bogdan Vizoli
/
Henry Smith
(STO)
|
8 |
|
|
Jordan Oaks
/
Alex Palomar
(COE)
|
7 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Igor Chaves
/
Jacob Zacharaias
(UWS)
|
1 |
|
|
Tarm Rojanasoonthon
/
Tate Fuller
(CAR)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Francisco Navarrete
/
Felipe Biscaro
(LC)
|
7 |
|
|
Jonah Gilmore
/
Luka Shaker-Check
(GC)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Payton Adkisson
/
Josh Baldwin
(UWW)
|
2 |
|
|
Jack Bergmeyer
/
Oscar Wikstrom
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Eian Coad
/
Lucas Healy
(LOR)
|
1 |
|
|
RJ Griffith
/
Colin Chapman
(UWEC)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Hunter Fischer
/
Cooper Anderson
(SJU)
|
3 |
|
|
Francisco Silveira
/
Yanozie Amadike
(CC)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Sam Thompson
/
Sean Le
(HU)
|
6 |
|
|
Ayden Fletcher
/
Matt DenAdel
(CEN)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Alex Moore
/
Cole Contardi
(UWL)
|
2 |
|
|
Chase Lindwall
/
Tyler Nelson
(UWW)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ricky Portilla
/
Tiago de Felicio
(LC)
|
5 |
|
|
Marco Czosynka
/
Daniel Jaworski
(CC)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Caleb Fridinger
/
Luke Fridlinger
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
Demetri Bush
/
Kole Kolinski
(UWEC)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Kevin Blomquist
/
Thomas Kampmier
(LOR)
|
8 |
|
|
Geoffrey Youngs
/
Ali Derbani
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Brandon Kurilla
/
Josh Janssen
(SMU)
|
6 |
|
|
Sam Rudenberg
/
Aiden Klass
(GC)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jackson Meyer
/
Luke Wyly
(BU)
|
8 |
|
|
Sather, Landon
/
Klement, Joshua
(CUW)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Eamon Gerrard Stace
/
Jonas Abeleda
(CSS)
|
0 |
|
|
Alex Budde
/
Daniel Fouchier
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
John Zakowski
/
Luke Van Donslear
(UWW)
|
8 |
|
|
Taona Mhwandagara
/
Rafael Costa
(GACM)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Hunter Roseth
/
John Foley
(UWEC)
|
8 |
|
|
Anton Korolev
/
Jordan Doi
(MAC)
|
7 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ren Kurachi
/
Andre Luiz
(UWS)
|
8 |
|
|
Steven Benoy
/
Diego Mosquera
(UWSP)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Leo Esztergomi
/
David Daniel
(GC)
|
8 |
|
|
Sean Bochman
/
Justin Sehlin
(GACM)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Max Loen
/
Luke Westholder
(LC)
|
8 |
|
|
Parker Sprague
/
Andrew Dumbauld
(UWW)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Luke Haddorff
/
Tyler Haddroff
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
Karch Knoll
/
Wilder Cooke
(GC)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Sourabh Terakanambi
/
Marco Siviero
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
Issac Hultberg
/
Tyler Rousslang
(HU)
|
1 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Josh Guillermo
/
Ridley Aranda
(UWW)
|
8 |
|
|
Aswath Viswanathan
/
Zach Leslie
(CAR)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Cade Davis
/
Lucas Huffman
(WC)
|
3 |
|
|
Drew Elofson
/
Gage Gohl
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Henry Smith
/
Bogdan Vizoli
(STO)
|
5 |
|
|
Tarm Rojanasoonthon
/
Tate Fuller
(CAR)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Luka Shaker-Check
/
Jonah Gilmore
(GC)
|
3 |
|
|
Jack Bergmeyer
/
Oscar Wikstrom
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Colin Chapman
/
RJ Griffith
(UWEC)
|
6 |
|
|
Francisco Silveira
/
Yanozie Amadike
(CC)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ayden Fletcher
/
Matt DenAdel
(CEN)
|
3 |
|
|
Cole Lindwall
/
Tyler Nelson
(UWW)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Marco Czosynka
/
Daniel Jaworski
(CC)
|
1 |
|
|
Caleb Fridinger
/
Luke Fridlinger
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ali Derbani
/
Geoffrey Youngs
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
Sam Rudenberg
/
Aiden Klass
(GC)
|
7 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jackson Meyer
/
Luke Wyly
(BU)
|
3 |
|
|
Alex Budde
/
Daniel Fouchier
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Luke Van Donslear
/
John Zakowski
(UWW)
|
8 |
|
|
Hunter Roseth
/
John Foley
(UWEC)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ren Kurachi
/
Andre Luiz
(UWS)
|
4 |
|
|
Leo Esztergomi
/
David Daniel
(GC)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Max Loen
/
Luke Westholder
(LC)
|
5 |
|
|
Luke Haddorff
/
Tyler Haddroff
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Sourabh Terakanambi
/
Marco Siviero
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
Josh Guillermo
/
Ridley Aranda
(UWW)
|
1 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Drew Elofson
/
Gage Gohl
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
Tarm Rojanasoonthon
/
Tate Fuller
(CAR)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jack Bergmeyer
/
Oscar Wikstrom
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
Francisco Silveira
/
Yanozie Amadike
(CC)
|
7 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Cole Lindwall
/
Tyler Nelson
(UWW)
|
8 |
|
|
Caleb Fridinger
/
Luke Fridlinger
(GACM)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ali Derbani
/
Geoffrey Youngs
(GACM)
|
4 |
|
|
Alex Budde
/
Daniel Fouchier
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
John Zakowski
/
Luke Van Donslear
(UWW)
|
8 |
|
|
Leo Esztergomi
/
David Daniel
(GC)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Luke Haddorff
/
Tyler Haddroff
(GACM)
|
6 |
|
|
Sourabh Terakanambi
/
Marco Siviero
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Drew Elofson
/
Gage Gohl
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
Jack Bergmeyer
/
Oscar Wikstrom
(GACM)
|
7 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Cole Lindwall
/
Tyler Nelson
(UWW)
|
5 |
|
|
Alex Budde
/
Daniel Fouchier
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
John Zakowski
/
Luke Van Donslear
(UWW)
|
8 |
|
|
Sourabh Terakanambi
/
Marco Siviero
(GACM)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Drew Elofson
/
Gage Gohl
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
Alex Budde
/
Daniel Fouchier
(GACM)
|
7 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
John Zakowski
/
Luke Van Donslear
(UWW)
|
6 |
3 |
12 |
Drew Elofson
/
Gage Gohl
(GACM)
|
4 |
6 |
10 |
|