2018 ITA Midwest Regional Championships
@ St. Peter, Minn.
(Swanson Tennis Center)
09/28-10/01/18
Singles
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Raskin, Nathan
(CUW)
|
0 |
2 |
|
>
Schulte, Tripp
(CARTHAGE)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Trisan Fjelstad
(USTMEN)
|
3 |
4 |
|
>
Suyash Gupta
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Noah Guillermo
(UWW-M)
|
4 |
6 |
5 |
>
Shomas Kishimoto
(CCM)
|
6 |
3 |
7 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Daniel Schoen
(UWECM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Parker Hearne
(UWW-M)
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Grant Morton
(LUTM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Ben White
(MAC)
|
1 |
5 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Spencer Wick
(STO)
|
4 |
5 |
|
>
Zach Kantor
(BU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Tou Ger Xiong
(HU)
|
3 |
2 |
|
>
Harrison, Joseph
(CARROLL)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Brandon Dechter
(UWW-M)
|
0 |
0 |
|
>
Ishaan Tibrewal
(GCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nykyforuk, John
(CARTHAGE)
|
2 |
2 |
|
>
Nate Jordre
(SJU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
David Youngs
(CC)
|
4 |
7 |
3 |
>
Anthony Moore
(UWL)
|
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jordan Schneck
(USTMEN)
|
6 |
3 |
4 |
>
Landon Ridpath
(UNWM)
|
4 |
6 |
6 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Bobby Tiedeman
(SMU)
|
6 |
1 |
6 |
Kloda, Peter
(CUW)
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Luke Ford
(COEM)
|
5 |
7 |
6 |
Krzewinski, Matt
(CARTHAGE)
|
7 |
5 |
2 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Renan Barros
(UWECM)
|
4 |
5 |
|
>
Sahil Chhugani
(CAR)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
NOT STARTED |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Ben Cobin
(GCM)
|
|
6 |
7 |
Erik Beckers
(BU)
|
|
2 |
6 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Ryan Mitchell
(UWW-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Dornhagen S., Marius
(EC)
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nate Parsons
(LUTM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Ryan Meger
(SJU)
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Xavier Sanga
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Lucas Huffman
(WARMT)
|
5 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Tom Greene
(CCM)
|
1 |
0 |
|
>
Cole Hagmerman
(GCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nate Ackert
(COEM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Adam Burk
(UWECM)
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Elliot Schneider
(CSS)
|
6 |
6 |
|
David Boschma
(CENM)
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Sterling Sibling
(USTMEN)
|
3 |
0 |
|
>
Rademacher, Nolan
(CUW)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Elias Ramirez
(HU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Gus Fedje-Johnston
(STO)
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Xander Roti
(CAR)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Zach Wood
(UWW-M)
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Hayden Dzurisin
(CCM)
|
7 |
1 |
4 |
>
Riley Peterson
(UWL)
|
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Karsten Knutsen
(MAC)
|
4 |
3 |
|
>
Moore, Daniel
(CARTHAGE)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Erich Nuss
(USTMEN)
|
7 |
5 |
4 |
>
Robert Rider
(UWW-M)
|
5 |
7 |
6 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Zach Lane
(GCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Corey Loken
(STO)
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nate Greiner
(COEM)
|
7 |
6 |
|
Joel Hug
(GACM)
|
6 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Brett Conard
(UWW-M)
|
2 |
2 |
|
>
Zach Janssen
(UWECM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
William Isiminger
(CENM)
|
6 |
7 |
|
Binversie, Gabe
(CUW)
|
2 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Erik Porter
(CC)
|
0 |
5 |
|
>
Cole Schneider
(LUTM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Foster, Ian
(CARROLL)
|
6 |
4 |
1 |
>
Samuel Nettleton
(WARMT)
|
3 |
6 |
6 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Thomas Gillach
(SJU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Mouaad Alhouni
(GACM)
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Eshan Varma
(USTMEN)
|
1 |
0 |
|
>
Alex Gray
(UWW-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Rafael Gonzalez
(CSS)
|
6 |
0 |
7 |
Sam Stickels
(GCM)
|
1 |
6 |
6 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jeffrey Jorgensen
(MAC)
|
3 |
6 |
|
>
Alex Alt
(UWL)
|
6 |
7 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Brendan Pietila
(UWW-M)
|
3 |
1 |
|
>
Serhii Tykhonenko
(CSS)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Brian Murman
(LUTM)
|
4 |
2 |
|
>
Grant Mauthe
(UWECM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Xander Zuczek
(CAR)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Docter, Christian
(CUW)
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
M.Conlin-Brandenburg
(GCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Leipold, Fordy
(CARTHAGE)
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Drew Arnold
(CCM)
|
1 |
0 |
|
>
Matthew Primozic
(UWW-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Joseph Punnoose
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Brook Norwood
(LUTM)
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Antreassian, Andre
(CARTHAGE)
|
3 |
0 |
|
>
Bowen Mince
(GCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nick Vossen
(USTMEN)
|
3 |
4 |
|
>
Roecker, Chayce
(CARROLL)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Charlie Harris
(LORAS)
|
6 |
4 |
6 |
Seeger, Sebastion
(EC)
|
2 |
6 |
1 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Hunter Krebsbach
(SJU)
|
5 |
0 |
|
>
Jimmy Engelhart
(UWW-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Christopher Prokosch
(STO)
|
6 |
3 |
6 |
Nazeer Robinson
(HU)
|
3 |
6 |
4 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Leo Vithoontien
(CAR)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Schulte, Tripp
(CARTHAGE)
|
0 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Suyash Gupta
(GACM)
|
6 |
3 |
6 |
Shomas Kishimoto
(CCM)
|
2 |
6 |
1 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Rami Hemaidan
(COEM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Daniel Schoen
(UWECM)
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Grant Morton
(LUTM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Zach Kantor
(BU)
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Yassine Derbani
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Harrison, Joseph
(CARROLL)
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ishaan Tibrewal
(GCM)
|
6 |
3 |
|
>
Nate Jordre
(SJU)
|
7 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Trevor Hamilton
(LORAS)
|
2 |
6 |
0 |
>
Anthony Moore
(UWL)
|
6 |
4 |
6 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Landon Ridpath
(UNWM)
|
6 |
5 |
6 |
Bobby Tiedeman
(SMU)
|
1 |
7 |
0 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Chase Johnson
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Luke Ford
(COEM)
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Sahil Chhugani
(CAR)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Ben Cobin
(GCM)
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Kyle Wogahn
(UWL)
|
2 |
5 |
|
>
Ryan Mitchell
(UWW-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nate Parsons
(LUTM)
|
7 |
6 |
|
Xavier Sanga
(GACM)
|
6 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Sam Hochberger
(MAC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Cole Hagmerman
(GCM)
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nate Ackert
(COEM)
|
7 |
6 |
|
Elliot Schneider
(CSS)
|
6 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Michael O'Neil
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Rademacher, Nolan
(CUW)
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Elias Ramirez
(HU)
|
6 |
6 |
6 |
Xander Roti
(CAR)
|
7 |
4 |
3 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Riley Peterson
(UWL)
|
5 |
3 |
|
>
Moore, Daniel
(CARTHAGE)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Robert Rider
(UWW-M)
|
3 |
1 |
|
>
William Walsh
(CAR)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Zach Lane
(GCM)
|
4 |
2 |
|
>
Nate Greiner
(COEM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Zach Janssen
(UWECM)
|
1 |
3 |
|
>
Hunter Fernelius
(BU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
William Isiminger
(CENM)
|
2 |
0 |
|
>
Cole Schneider
(LUTM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Samuel Nettleton
(WARMT)
|
1 |
0 |
|
>
Nick Aney
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Thomas Gillach
(SJU)
|
1 |
4 |
|
>
Alex Gray
(UWW-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Rafael Gonzalez
(CSS)
|
2 |
0 |
|
>
Jake Trondson
(HU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Alex Alt
(UWL)
|
1 |
6 |
2 |
>
Serhii Tykhonenko
(CSS)
|
6 |
0 |
6 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Grant Mauthe
(UWECM)
|
3 |
2 |
|
>
Indraneel Raut
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Xander Zuczek
(CAR)
|
4 |
2 |
|
>
M.Conlin-Brandenburg
(GCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Matthew Primozic
(UWW-M)
|
5 |
3 |
|
>
Josh Pudlo
(COEM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Joseph Punnoose
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
6 |
Bowen Mince
(GCM)
|
4 |
7 |
2 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Roecker, Chayce
(CARROLL)
|
4 |
2 |
|
>
Aaron Goodman
(CAR)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Charlie Harris
(LORAS)
|
0 |
0 |
|
>
Jimmy Engelhart
(UWW-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Christopher Prokosch
(STO)
|
1 |
0 |
|
>
Patrick Whaling
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Leo Vithoontien
(CAR)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Suyash Gupta
(GACM)
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Rami Hemaidan
(COEM)
|
6 |
8 |
|
Grant Morton
(LUTM)
|
2 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Yassine Derbani
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Nate Jordre
(SJU)
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Landon Ridpath
(UNWM)
|
3 |
7 |
7 |
Anthony Moore
(UWL)
|
6 |
5 |
5 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Chase Johnson
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Sahil Chhugani
(CAR)
|
0 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Ryan Mitchell
(UWW-M)
|
7 |
6 |
|
Nate Parsons
(LUTM)
|
6 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nate Ackert
(COEM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Sam Hochberger
(MAC)
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Michael O'Neil
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Elias Ramirez
(HU)
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
William Walsh
(CAR)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Anthony Moore
(UWL)
|
4 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Hunter Fernelius
(BU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Nate Greiner
(COEM)
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nick Aney
(GACM)
|
3 |
6 |
7 |
Cole Schneider
(LUTM)
|
6 |
3 |
6 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Jake Trondson
(HU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Alex Gray
(UWW-M)
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Indraneel Raut
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Serhii Tykhonenko
(CSS)
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Josh Pudlo
(COEM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
M.Conlin-Brandenburg
(GCM)
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Joseph Punnoose
(GACM)
|
7 |
6 |
|
Aaron Goodman
(CAR)
|
6 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Patrick Whaling
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jimmy Engelhart
(UWW-M)
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Leo Vithoontien
(CAR)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Rami Hemaidan
(COEM)
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Yassine Derbani
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Landon Ridpath
(UNWM)
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Chase Johnson
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Ryan Mitchell
(UWW-M)
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Michael O'Neil
(GACM)
|
7 |
7 |
|
Nate Ackert
(COEM)
|
5 |
5 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
William Walsh
(CAR)
|
7 |
6 |
|
Hunter Fernelius
(BU)
|
5 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Jake Trondson
(HU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Nick Aney
(GACM)
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Indraneel Raut
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Josh Pudlo
(COEM)
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Joseph Punnoose
(GACM)
|
1 |
1 |
|
>
Patrick Whaling
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Leo Vithoontien
(CAR)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Yassine Derbani
(GACM)
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Chase Johnson
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Michael O'Neil
(GACM)
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
William Walsh
(CAR)
|
4 |
2 |
|
>
Jake Trondson
(HU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Patrick Whaling
(GACM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Indraneel Raut
(GACM)
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Leo Vithoontien
(CAR)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Chase Johnson
(GACM)
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Jake Trondson
(HU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Patrick Whaling
(GACM)
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Jake Trondson
(HU)
|
6 |
7 |
|
Leo Vithoontien
(CAR)
|
4 |
6 |
|
|
Doubles
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Renan Barros
/
Daniel Schoen
(UWECM)
|
2 |
|
|
>
Thomas Gillach
/
Nate Jordre
(SJU)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nate Ackert
/
Josh Pudlo
(COEM)
|
8 |
|
|
Brandon Dechter
/
Ryan Mitchell
(UWW-M)
|
1 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Seeger, Sebastion
/
Dornhagen S., Marius
(EC)
|
2 |
|
|
>
Jordan Schneck
/
Eshan Varma
(USTMEN)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nate Parsons
/
Cole Schneider
(LUTM)
|
8 |
|
|
Rademacher, Nolan
/
Docter, Christian
(CUW)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nykyforuk, John
/
Leipold, Fordy
(CARTHAGE)
|
8 |
|
|
Corey Loken
/
Gus Fedje-Johnston
(STO)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Hunter Fernelius
/
Erik Beckers
(BU)
|
8 |
|
|
Tou Ger Xiong
/
Nazeer Robinson
(HU)
|
0 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Matthew Yang
/
Alexander Poland
(MAC)
|
3 |
|
|
>
Michael O'Neil
/
Xavier Sanga
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Trevor Hamilton
/
Charlie Harris
(LORAS)
|
8 |
|
|
Noah Guillermo
/
Brett Conard
(UWW-M)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Kyle Wogahn
/
Alex Alt
(UWL)
|
8 |
|
|
Matt Christensen
/
Evan Fridinger
(UWECM)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Bobby Tiedeman
/
Trevor Smiley
(SMU)
|
6 |
|
|
>
Grant Morton
/
Brook Norwood
(LUTM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Sam Hochberger
/
Jeffrey Jorgensen
(MAC)
|
8 |
|
|
David Youngs
/
Erik Porter
(CC)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Schulte, Tripp
/
Krzewinski, Matt
(CARTHAGE)
|
3 |
|
|
>
Shomas Kishimoto
/
Hayden Dzurisin
(CCM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Bowen Mince
/
Ben Cobin
(GCM)
|
8 |
|
|
Trisan Fjelstad
/
Sterling Sibling
(USTMEN)
|
1 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Roecker, Chayce
/
Harrison, Joseph
(CARROLL)
|
8 |
|
|
David Boschma
/
Ethan St. John
(CENM)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Lucas Huffman
/
Samuel Nettleton
(WARMT)
|
8 |
|
|
Riley Michel
/
Sean Baldwin
(LORAS)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Indraneel Raut
/
Joseph Punnoose
(GACM)
|
9 |
|
|
Zach Janssen
/
Grant Mauthe
(UWECM)
|
7 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Brian Murman
/
Sakchham Karki
(LUTM)
|
5 |
|
|
>
M.Conlin-Brandenburg
/
Sam Stickels
(GCM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Karsten Knutsen
/
Ben White
(MAC)
|
1 |
|
|
>
Jimmy Engelhart
/
Alex Gray
(UWW-M)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Spencer Wick
/
Christopher Prokosch
(STO)
|
8 |
|
|
Tom Greene
/
Drew Arnold
(CCM)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Kloda, Peter
/
Knapp, Nathan
(CUW)
|
0 |
|
|
>
Aaron Goodman
/
Xander Zuczek
(CAR)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Suyash Gupta
/
Joel Hug
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
Parker Hearne
/
Matthew Primozic
(UWW-M)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Rami Hemaidan
/
Bo Wilson
(COEM)
|
8 |
|
|
Jake Smith
/
Ryan Ortega
(LUTM)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Sahil Chhugani
/
William Walsh
(CAR)
|
8 |
|
|
Adam Burk
/
Matt Gilbert
(UWECM)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nick Vossen
/
Erich Nuss
(USTMEN)
|
8 |
|
|
Binversie, Gabe
/
Raskin, Nathan
(CUW)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Zach Kantor
/
Nick Knudsen
(BU)
|
6 |
|
|
>
Zach Lane
/
Ishaan Tibrewal
(GCM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Jonah Punnoose
/
Ryan Meger
(SJU)
|
8 |
|
|
Riley Peterson
/
Anthony Moore
(UWL)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Zach Wood
/
Robert Rider
(UWW-M)
|
9 |
|
|
Moore, Daniel
/
Antreassian, Andre
(CARTHAGE)
|
7 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Leo Vithoontien
/
Jordon O'Kelly
(CAR)
|
9 |
|
|
Matt Gilbert
/
Nate Jordre
(SJU)
|
7 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Josh Pudlo
/
Nate Ackert
(COEM)
|
8 |
|
|
Jordan Schneck
/
Eshan Varma
(USTMEN)
|
0 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nate Parsons
/
Cole Schneider
(LUTM)
|
8 |
|
|
Nykyforuk, John
/
Leipold, Fordy
(CARTHAGE)
|
0 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Michael O'Neil
/
Xavier Sanga
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
Hunter Fernelius
/
Erik Beckers
(BU)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nick Aney
/
Yassine Derbani
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
Trevor Hamilton
/
Charlie Harris
(LORAS)
|
1 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Grant Morton
/
Brook Norwood
(LUTM)
|
8 |
|
|
Alex Alt
/
Kyle Wogahn
(UWL)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Sam Hochberger
/
Jeffrey Jorgensen
(MAC)
|
8 |
|
|
Shomas Kishimoto
/
Hayden Dzurisin
(CCM)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Ben Cobin
/
Bowen Mince
(GCM)
|
9 |
|
|
Harrison, Joseph
/
Roecker, Chayce
(CARROLL)
|
7 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Indraneel Raut
/
Joseph Punnoose
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
Lucas Huffman
/
Samuel Nettleton
(WARMT)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Jimmy Engelhart
/
Alex Gray
(UWW-M)
|
8 |
|
|
M.Conlin-Brandenburg
/
Sam Stickels
(GCM)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Aaron Goodman
/
Xander Zuczek
(CAR)
|
8 |
|
|
Christopher Prokosch
/
Spencer Wick
(STO)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Suyash Gupta
/
Joel Hug
(GACM)
|
5 |
|
|
>
Luke Ford
/
Nate Greiner
(COEM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Sahil Chhugani
/
William Walsh
(CAR)
|
8 |
|
|
Rami Hemaidan
/
Bo Wilson
(COEM)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Jake Trondson
/
Elias Ramirez
(HU)
|
8 |
|
|
Erich Nuss
/
Nick Vossen
(USTMEN)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Ishaan Tibrewal
/
Zach Lane
(GCM)
|
8 |
|
|
Jonah Punnoose
/
Ryan Meger
(SJU)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Zach Wood
/
Robert Rider
(UWW-M)
|
3 |
|
|
>
Chase Johnson
/
Patrick Whaling
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Leo Vithoontien
/
Jordon O'Kelly
(CAR)
|
8 |
|
|
Nate Ackert
/
Josh Pudlo
(COEM)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nate Parsons
/
Cole Schneider
(LUTM)
|
8 |
|
|
Michael O'Neil
/
Xavier Sanga
(GACM)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Yassine Derbani
/
Nick Aney
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
Grant Morton
/
Brook Norwood
(LUTM)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Bowen Mince
/
Ben Cobin
(GCM)
|
8 |
|
|
Sam Hochberger
/
Jeffrey Jorgensen
(MAC)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Indraneel Raut
/
Joseph Punnoose
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
Jimmy Engelhart
/
Alex Gray
(UWW-M)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Aaron Goodman
/
Xander Zuczek
(CAR)
|
9 |
|
|
Luke Ford
/
Nate Greiner
(COEM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Sahil Chhugani
/
William Walsh
(CAR)
|
8 |
|
|
Elias Ramirez
/
Jake Trondson
(HU)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Patrick Whaling
/
Chase Johnson
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
Ishaan Tibrewal
/
Zach Lane
(GCM)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Leo Vithoontien
/
Jordon O'Kelly
(CAR)
|
8 |
|
|
Nate Parsons
/
Cole Schneider
(LUTM)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Yassine Derbani
/
Nick Aney
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
Ben Cobin
/
Bowen Mince
(GCM)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Aaron Goodman
/
Xander Zuczek
(CAR)
|
8 |
|
|
Indraneel Raut
/
Joseph Punnoose
(GACM)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Patrick Whaling
/
Chase Johnson
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
Sahil Chhugani
/
William Walsh
(CAR)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Leo Vithoontien
/
Jordon O'Kelly
(CAR)
|
4 |
|
|
>
Yassine Derbani
/
Nick Aney
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Patrick Whaling
/
Chase Johnson
(GACM)
|
8 |
|
|
Aaron Goodman
/
Xander Zuczek
(CAR)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Yassine Derbani
/
Nick Aney
(GACM)
|
6 |
2 |
|
>
Patrick Whaling
/
Chase Johnson
(GACM)
|
7 |
6 |
|
|